Indices (Zagreb Stock Exchange) for 6 July, 2020
Indices
Symbol Name Price %Δ Daily %Δ YTD
ADRPR ADRIA Prime966.82+0.40%-12.84%
CBX CROBEX1621.33-0.20%-19.63%
CBXIN CROBEX Industrija747.25+0.99%-14.16%
CBXKO CROBEX Konstrukt472.54-1.38%+9.35%
CBXNU CROBEX Nutris603.650.00%-12.39%
CBXPL CROBEX Plus962.33-0.09%-13.20%
CBXPR CROBEX Prime948.46+0.08%-18.53%
CBXTR CROBEX Total Return1090.24-0.20%-19.14%
CBXTP CROBEX Transport750.130.00%0.00%
CBXTU CROBEX Turist2910.32-1.11%-15.81%
CBX10 CROBEX101013.90+0.26%-15.50%
C10TR CROBEX10 Total Return--0.00%0.00%
CBS CROBIS111.25-0.04%-3.75%
CBSTR CROBIS Total Return182.84-0.04%-2.32%
Top Movers
Symbol Name Price %Δ Daily
CBXIN CROBEX Industrija 747.25+0.99%
ADRPR ADRIA Prime 966.82+0.40%
CBX10 CROBEX10 1013.90+0.26%
CBXPR CROBEX Prime 948.46+0.08%
C10TR CROBEX10 Total Return 0.00%
CBXPL CROBEX Plus 962.33-0.09%
CBXTR CROBEX Total Return 1090.24-0.20%
CBX CROBEX 1621.33-0.20%
CBXTU CROBEX Turist 2910.32-1.11%
CBXKO CROBEX Konstrukt 472.54-1.38%
Indices News
Date Headline Source
contact
Contact Us
Contact Us
Got a question or feedback? We'd love to hear from you. Send us a message and we'll respond as soon as possible.
Your message has been sent successfully. Thank you.
We're sorry, there was a problem sending your message. Please try again.