Indices (Zagreb Stock Exchange) for 18 January, 2021
Indices
Symbol Name Price %Δ Daily %Δ YTD
ADRPR ADRIA Prime1121.80-0.46%+4.56%
CBX CROBEX1819.99-0.42%+4.64%
CBXIN CROBEX Industrija998.92+0.25%+5.10%
CBXKO CROBEX Konstrukt726.23+1.15%+3.90%
CBXNU CROBEX Nutris634.86-0.62%+1.84%
CBXPL CROBEX Plus1149.81-0.17%+4.12%
CBXPR CROBEX Prime1083.85-0.64%+3.41%
CBXTR CROBEX Total Return1234.44-0.42%+4.62%
CBXTP CROBEX Transport750.130.00%0.00%
CBXTU CROBEX Turist3646.72-1.32%+4.85%
CBX10 CROBEX101138.64-0.70%+4.67%
C10TR CROBEX10 Total Return1138.03-0.69%+4.66%
CBS CROBIS112.14+0.02%-0.20%
CBSTR CROBIS Total Return186.72+0.02%-0.09%
Top Movers
Symbol Name Price %Δ Daily
CBXKO CROBEX Konstrukt 726.23+1.15%
CBXIN CROBEX Industrija 998.92+0.25%
CBSTR CROBIS Total Return 186.72+0.02%
CBS CROBIS 112.14+0.02%
CBXTP CROBEX Transport 750.130.00%
CBXNU CROBEX Nutris 634.86-0.62%
CBXPR CROBEX Prime 1083.85-0.64%
C10TR CROBEX10 Total Return 1138.03-0.69%
CBX10 CROBEX10 1138.64-0.70%
CBXTU CROBEX Turist 3646.72-1.32%
Indices News
Date Headline Source
contact
Contact Us
Contact Us
Got a question or feedback? We'd love to hear from you. Send us a message and we'll respond as soon as possible.
Your message has been sent successfully. Thank you.
We're sorry, there was a problem sending your message. Please try again.