Dionice > Cijene Dionica

Cijene Dionica na 
3. veljača 2023.

TickerDruštvoCijena%Δ DnevnoPrvaNajvišaNajnižaProsječnaKoličinaPromet
ADRS2Adris Grupa d.d.51.20-0.78%51.6052.0051.2051.471.83K94.29K
SPANSPAN d.d.43.500.00%43.5043.5042.7043.121.24K53.42K
ARNTArena Hospitality Group d.d.32.00-1.84%32.6032.6032.0032.131.51K48.55K
PODRPodravka d.d.95.00+1.06%94.6095.0094.6094.80451.0042.75K
PLAGPlava Laguna d.d.250.000.00%256.00256.00250.00251.72155.0039.02K
ZABAZagrebačka banka d.d.9.76-0.41%9.809.829.769.783.69K36.10K
RIVPValamar Riviera d.d.4.060.00%4.084.084.054.056.68K27.08K
ADPLAD Plastik d.d.13.00-1.14%13.0513.0513.0013.051.60K20.88K
HTHT d.d.24.300.00%24.3024.3024.3024.30625.0015.19K
ERNTEricsson Nikola Tesla d.d.242.00-2.02%247.00247.00242.00243.1459.0014.35K
AUHRAuto Hrvatska d.d.120.00+3.45%119.00120.00119.00119.93108.0012.95K
INGRINGRA d.d.2.500.00%2.502.502.502.504.35K10.88K
VLENBrodogradilište Viktor Lenac d.d.2.48-0.80%2.482.482.482.483.70K9.18K
ADRSAdris Grupa d.d.61.50+1.65%60.5061.5060.5061.22139.008.51K
MDKAMedika d.d.4100.000.00%4100.004100.004100.004100.002.008.20K
KOEIKončar - Elektroindustrija d.d.126.00+3.28%126.00126.00126.00126.0050.006.30K
JDOSAdriatic osiguranje d.d.575.000.00%575.00575.00575.00575.009.005.17K
INAINA d.d.450.000.00%450.00450.00450.00450.0011.004.95K
KTJVKutjevo d.d.6.35+0.79%6.356.356.356.35640.004.06K
KODTKončar - D&ST d.d.338.00+1.20%330.00338.00330.00332.1811.003.65K
JNAFJANAF d.d.720.00-8.05%720.00720.00720.00720.005.003.60K
IKBAIstarska kreditna banka Umag d.d.322.00+0.63%322.00322.00322.00322.0010.003.22K
KODT2Končar - D&ST d.d.328.000.00%328.00328.00328.00328.007.002.30K
LRHCFTB Turizam d.d.155.00-8.82%157.00157.00155.00156.1414.002.19K
IGHInstitut IGH d.d.13.20+1.54%13.0013.2013.0013.09157.002.06K
ATGRAtlantic Grupa d.d.48.40-1.22%48.4048.4048.4048.4041.001.98K
LKPCLuka Ploče d.d.95.00+5.56%95.0095.0095.0095.0018.001.71K
ATPLAtlantska plovidba d.d.51.20-0.78%51.4051.4051.2051.2133.001.69K
SNBASlatinska banka d.d.6.000.00%6.006.006.006.00260.001.56K
SLRSSolaris d.d.102.00+2.00%100.00102.00100.00101.4314.001.42K
JDPLJadroplov d.d.9.40-3.59%9.559.559.409.53120.001.14K
HTPKHTP Korčula d.d.6.20+3.33%6.106.206.106.16130.00801.00
TKPRTekstilpromet d.d.150.00+7.14%150.00150.00150.00150.005.00750.00
ULPLAlpha Adriatic d.d.15.400.00%15.4015.4015.4015.4046.00708.00
HTPOHTP Orebić d.d.12.10-0.82%12.0012.1012.0012.0640.00482.00
DLKVDalekovod d.d.2.30+0.88%2.282.302.282.28157.00359.00
LKRILuka Rijeka d.d.8.65+2.98%8.658.658.658.6535.00303.00
PDBAPodravska banka d.d.26.20-2.28%26.2026.2026.2026.209.00236.00
GRNLGranolio d.d.7.90-0.63%7.907.907.907.9020.00158.00
HHLDHoteli Haludovo Malinska d.d.0.29-9.38%0.290.290.290.29235.0068.00
SLPFSZAIF d.d.2.900.00%2.902.902.902.9021.0061.00
CKMLČakovečki mlinovi d.d.10.10+2.54%10.1010.1010.1010.105.0051.00