Investiramo logo
Investiramo logo
HR
Prijavi se
Novi Račun
HR

Indeksi (ZSE) na 
17. May 2024.

Indeksi

SimbolImeVrijednost%Δ Dnevno%Δ YTD
ADRPRADRIA Prime1945.51+0.57%+12.80%
CBXCROBEX2825.63+0.12%+11.51%
CBXINCROBEX Industrija2030.46-0.24%+24.08%
CBXKOCROBEX Konstrukt605.08+3.78%+15.62%
CBXNUCROBEX Nutris922.19-0.29%-1.01%
CBXPLCROBEX Plus1955.61+0.25%+9.27%
CBXPRCROBEX Prime1728.94-0.15%+6.54%
CBXTRCROBEX Total Return2131.67+0.11%+13.31%
CBXTPCROBEX Transport1558.23+0.22%+4.03%
CBXTUCROBEX Turist4391.03+0.11%+6.72%
CBX10CROBEX101703.34-0.15%+9.99%
C10TRCROBEX10 Total Return1879.24-0.15%+11.62%
CBSCROBIS96.47+0.02%+0.63%
CBSTRCROBIS Total Return174.12+0.03%+1.56%

Najveće Promjene

SimbolImeVrijednostPromjena%Δ Dnevno
CBXKO CROBEX Konstrukt 605.08+22.05+3.78%
ADRPR ADRIA Prime 1945.51+11.01+0.57%
CBXPL CROBEX Plus 1955.61+4.94+0.25%
CBXTP CROBEX Transport 1558.23+3.42+0.22%
CBX CROBEX 2825.63+3.29+0.12%
C10TR CROBEX10 Total Return 1879.24-2.74-0.15%
CBX10 CROBEX10 1703.34-2.51-0.15%
CBXPR CROBEX Prime 1728.94-2.61-0.15%
CBXIN CROBEX Industrija 2030.46-4.88-0.24%
CBXNU CROBEX Nutris 922.19-2.70-0.29%

Pregled dnevnih promjena