Indeksi (Zagrebačka Burza) na 

Indeksi

SimbolImeVrijednost%Δ Dnevno%Δ YTD
ADRPRADRIA Prime1324.21+0.42%-6.65%
CBXCROBEX2011.78+0.75%-3.25%
CBXINCROBEX Industrija1135.45-0.69%+1.21%
CBXKOCROBEX Konstrukt411.26-0.84%-14.12%
CBXNUCROBEX Nutris738.30+0.93%-4.58%
CBXPLCROBEX Plus1293.30+0.35%+5.11%
CBXPRCROBEX Prime1150.27+1.18%-5.74%
CBXTRCROBEX Total Return1420.11+0.89%-1.45%
CBXTPCROBEX Transport1036.52+0.93%+28.05%
CBXTUCROBEX Turist3519.46+0.33%-1.99%
CBX10CROBEX101194.14+0.90%-5.40%
C10TRCROBEX10 Total Return1247.30+1.05%-3.56%
CBSCROBIS101.04-0.02%-8.61%
CBSTRCROBIS Total Return174.02-0.02%-7.54%

Najveće Promjene

SimbolImeVrijednostPromjena%Δ Dnevno
CBXPR CROBEX Prime 1150.27+13.45+1.18%
C10TR CROBEX10 Total Return 1247.30+12.97+1.05%
CBXTP CROBEX Transport 1036.52+9.56+0.93%
CBXNU CROBEX Nutris 738.30+6.78+0.93%
CBX10 CROBEX10 1194.14+10.62+0.90%
CBSTR CROBIS Total Return 174.02-0.03-0.02%
CBS CROBIS 101.04-0.02-0.02%
CBXIN CROBEX Industrija 1135.45-7.89-0.69%
CBXKO CROBEX Konstrukt 411.26-3.47-0.84%