Investiramo logo
Investiramo logo
HR
Prijavi se
Novi Račun
HR

Indeksi (ZSE) na 
20. February 2024.

Indeksi

SimbolImeVrijednost%Δ Dnevno%Δ YTD
ADRPRADRIA Prime1814.85-0.46%+5.22%
CBXCROBEX2712.69+0.12%+7.06%
CBXINCROBEX Industrija1797.34+0.76%+9.84%
CBXKOCROBEX Konstrukt607.97-2.74%+16.18%
CBXNUCROBEX Nutris940.78-0.39%+0.98%
CBXPLCROBEX Plus1897.90+0.06%+6.05%
CBXPRCROBEX Prime1637.41-0.36%+0.90%
CBXTRCROBEX Total Return2013.99+0.11%+7.05%
CBXTPCROBEX Transport1458.48+0.24%-2.63%
CBXTUCROBEX Turist4438.19-0.32%+7.87%
CBX10CROBEX101621.25+0.20%+4.69%
C10TRCROBEX10 Total Return1762.48+0.20%+4.69%
CBSCROBIS96.11+0.01%+0.25%
CBSTRCROBIS Total Return172.42+0.01%+0.57%

Najveće Promjene

SimbolImeVrijednostPromjena%Δ Dnevno
CBXIN CROBEX Industrija 1797.34+13.55+0.76%
CBXTP CROBEX Transport 1458.48+3.56+0.24%
CBX10 CROBEX10 1621.25+3.26+0.20%
C10TR CROBEX10 Total Return 1762.48+3.54+0.20%
CBX CROBEX 2712.69+3.12+0.12%
CBXTU CROBEX Turist 4438.19-14.41-0.32%
CBXPR CROBEX Prime 1637.41-5.87-0.36%
CBXNU CROBEX Nutris 940.78-3.71-0.39%
ADRPR ADRIA Prime 1814.85-8.32-0.46%
CBXKO CROBEX Konstrukt 607.97-17.13-2.74%

Pregled dnevnih promjena