Indeksi (Zagrebačka Burza) na 
27. siječanj 2023.

Indeksi

SimbolImeVrijednost%Δ Dnevno%Δ YTD
ADRPRADRIA Prime1381.33-0.03%+6.02%
CBXCROBEX2122.27-0.00%+7.19%
CBXINCROBEX Industrija1173.92+0.42%+11.96%
CBXKOCROBEX Konstrukt557.24+1.00%+0.55%
CBXNUCROBEX Nutris803.44+0.10%+10.59%
CBXPLCROBEX Plus1446.99+0.03%+6.33%
CBXPRCROBEX Prime1234.12-0.14%+7.35%
CBXTRCROBEX Total Return1517.25-0.00%+7.15%
CBXTPCROBEX Transport1280.04+0.89%+3.73%
CBXTUCROBEX Turist3565.21-0.88%+1.10%
CBX10CROBEX101244.22-0.10%+7.62%
C10TRCROBEX10 Total Return1314.99-0.10%+7.58%
CBSCROBIS94.730.00%-1.97%
CBSTRCROBIS Total Return165.58+0.01%-1.73%

Najveće Promjene

SimbolImeVrijednostPromjena%Δ Dnevno
CBXKO CROBEX Konstrukt 557.24+5.52+1.00%
CBXTP CROBEX Transport 1280.04+11.27+0.89%
CBXIN CROBEX Industrija 1173.92+4.95+0.42%
CBXNU CROBEX Nutris 803.44+0.84+0.10%
CBXPL CROBEX Plus 1446.99+0.49+0.03%
ADRPR ADRIA Prime 1381.33-0.48-0.03%
C10TR CROBEX10 Total Return 1314.99-1.33-0.10%
CBX10 CROBEX10 1244.22-1.26-0.10%
CBXPR CROBEX Prime 1234.12-1.73-0.14%
CBXTU CROBEX Turist 3565.21-31.53-0.88%