Indeksi (Zagrebačka Burza) na 
30. rujan 2022.

Indeksi

SimbolImeVrijednost%Δ Dnevno%Δ YTD
ADRPRADRIA Prime1218.92+0.52%-14.08%
CBXCROBEX1906.28+0.31%-8.32%
CBXINCROBEX Industrija977.86+1.06%-12.84%
CBXKOCROBEX Konstrukt481.290.00%+0.51%
CBXNUCROBEX Nutris690.24-0.01%-10.79%
CBXPLCROBEX Plus1272.99+0.65%+3.46%
CBXPRCROBEX Prime1104.99+0.41%-9.45%
CBXTRCROBEX Total Return1363.61+0.30%-5.37%
CBXTPCROBEX Transport1137.94+1.66%+40.57%
CBXTUCROBEX Turist3233.39+0.17%-9.96%
CBX10CROBEX101127.67+0.42%-10.67%
C10TRCROBEX10 Total Return1192.45+0.42%-7.80%
CBSCROBIS97.28-0.13%-12.01%
CBSTRCROBIS Total Return168.63-0.13%-10.41%

Najveće Promjene

SimbolImeVrijednostPromjena%Δ Dnevno
CBXTP CROBEX Transport 1137.94+18.57+1.66%
CBXIN CROBEX Industrija 977.86+10.23+1.06%
CBXPL CROBEX Plus 1272.99+8.19+0.65%
ADRPR ADRIA Prime 1218.92+6.27+0.52%
CBX10 CROBEX10 1127.67+4.71+0.42%
CBXNU CROBEX Nutris 690.24-0.09-0.01%
CBSTR CROBIS Total Return 168.63-0.22-0.13%
CBS CROBIS 97.28-0.13-0.13%